What does NSS mean?

no s**t sherlock

NSS

Other definitions of NSS:

All of our slang term and phrase definitions are made possible by our wonderful visitors. If you know of another definition of NSS that should be included here, please let us know.


How to use the term
NSS:

There are no example uses of NSS at this time. We would greatly appreciate your contribution if you would like to submit your own!


References:

There are no references for NSS at this time. We would greatly appreciate your contribution if you would like to submit your own!

More slang terms:

RWBIAD

RWBIAD

Rome wasn't built in a day

FKA

FKA

Formerly Known As

SOYF

SOYF

Stay on your feet